Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Eastar Electromechanical Industrial Trading Co., Ltd.

070 Spare Parts, Chainsaw Parts, Chain Saw Spare Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Chainsaw Spare Parts for Stihl Ms070 Gasoline, Stihl Chainsaw Ms210 Ms230 Ms250 Fuel Tank Pump Crankcase, Oleo Mac 725D 726s 726D 726t Hedge Trimmer Air Filter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Chain Saw Brush Cutter Part Stihl PART Chainsaw Spare Parts for Stihl Ms070 Gasoline

Chainsaw Spare Parts for Stihl Ms070 Gasoline

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 200 Sets
Production Capacity: 10000PCS Month
Transport Package: Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: for replace STIHL 070
  • Engine Type: 2-Stroke
  • Specification: CE
  • Power: Gasoline
  • Trademark: ATC
  • Origin: Ningbo China
Product Description
A1 crankcase; A2 stud; A3 stud; A4 pin; A5 lock washer;
A6 hexagonal nut; A7 grommet;A8 flange; A9 flange; A10 oil line;
A12 hose; A13 retaining ring; A14 washer; A15 needle bearing assy(1pcs bushing+2pcs bearing);
A16 check plate; A17 oil seal; A18 heat insulating bar; A19 crankshaft; A20 gasket;
A21 filler cap; A22 filler cap retainer; A23 self-tapping screw; A24 "O"ring; A25 tank vent;
A26 threaded pin; ;

B1 needle cage; B2(INCL. B9-13) cylinder; B3 stud; B4 stud; B5 piston;
B6 compression ring; B7 piston pin; B8 wire snap ring; B9 sealing ring; B10 decompression valve;
B11 retaining washer; B12 flat spring; B13 blind rivet; B14 cylinder gasket; B15 socket head screw;
B16 spark plug; B17(INCL. B18) spark plug terminal; B18 torsion spring; B19 exhaust gasket;
B20 exhaust muffler; B21 cover; B22 locking plate; B23 hexagon head screw; B24 angle bracket;
B25 pan head screw; B26 cup spring; B27 retaining nut;

C1 fan housing; C2 bushing; C3 emblem; C5 rewind spring;
C6 washer; C7 rope pulley; C8 starter rop; C9 grip; C10 pawl;
C11 washer; C12 spring; C13 pan head screw;

D1 grommet; D2 washer; D3 flywheel magneto; D4 ignition coil (good quality); D5 pan head screw;
D6 controller; D13 ground lead; D14 contact sleeve; D15 ignetion lead; D16 grovment;
D21 flywheel; D22 pan head screw; D23 fanwheel; D24 pan head screw; D25 bushing;
D26 hexagon nut; D27 woodruff key;

E3 hexagon head screw; E4 hexagon nut M6; E5 seat;
E6 rubber cap; E7 adjusting nut; E8 chain adjusting screw; E9 clamping piece; E10 inner guide plate;
E11 stud; E12 cover plate; E13, E14 chain sprocket 0.4047T;
E16 washer; E17 spider; E18 clucth shoe kit; E19 clutch spring kit; E20 washer;
E21 needle bearing; E22 ring; E23 hexagon nut left; E24 chain sprocket cover;
E25 spiked bumper; E26 hexagon head screw; E27 retaining nut M6; E28 outer guide plate;
E29 notched pin; E30 hexagon nut; E31 gasket; E32 fuel tank cover; E33 pan head screw;
E34 clutch drum; E35 chain drive sprocket; E36 chain catcher; E37 socket head screw; 

F1 pump housing; F2 pump piston; F3 pin; F4 washer; F5 plunger with diaphragm;
F6 washer; F7 helical spring; F8 cylindrical roller; F9 annular lever; F10 washer;
F11 retaining ring 10*1; F12 ball 4mm; F13 helical spring; F14 threaded pin; F15 helical spring;
F16 pump piston; F17 "o"ring 7*1.5; F18 pan head screw; F19 hose; F20 oil pick-up body;
F21 gasket; F22 oil tank cover; F23 washer; F24 oil inspection window; F25 thrust bolt kit;
F26 "O"ring 4× 1; F27 circlip 6× 0.7; F28 oil filler cap; F29 "O"ring; F30 saw dust guard;
F31 protective plate; F32 pan head screw; F33 fuel line; F34 fuel outlet fitting; F35 hose;
F36 pick-up body; F37 filter;

G1 bearing bushing; G2 notched speed control base;G3 pan head screw; G4 governor shaft;
G5 governor rod; G6 hook-on spring;G7 washer5.3; G8 wind vane; G9 pan head screw; G10 gasket;
G11 cooling plate; G12 intermediate flange; G13 gasket; G14 carburetor; G15 bushing;
G16 washer; G17 collar nut; G18 strap; G19 filter gasket; G20 intake elbow;
G21 hexagon head screw; G22 support; G23 lock washer6; G24 socked head screw M6× 20 Z;
G25 seating ring; G26 handle shroud; G27 stud; G28 "O"ring; G29 clamping piece; G30 pan head screw; G31 choke rod; G32 air filter flocked; G33 air filter wire mesh; G34 cover; G35 nut;
G36 washer; G37 button; G38 helical spring; G39 retaining washer 8;

J1 handle molding; J2 bolt; J3 helical spring; J4 starting throttle lock; J5 throttle trigger;
J6 hollow rivet; J7 pin 5m6× 24; J8 hook-on spring; J9 lever; J10 pin 4h8× 20;
J11 hook-on spring; J12 handle hose; J13 long support; J14 pan head screw; J15 stop switch;
J16 hexagonal nut M12; J17 plate; J18 grommet; J19 pan head screw; J20 throttle rod;
J21 handle tube with hose; J22 hose; J23 rubber bushing; J24 clamping collar; J25 hexagon head screw; J26 countersunk screw; J27 thrust washer; GUIDE BAR(36")
Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Dale
*From:
To: Mr. Dale
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now